Estadísticas

domingo, 23 de marzo de 2014 00:00
domingo, 23 de marzo de 2014 00:00

Categoría Única
C. Médico 2 (Duilio Luján-2) – Los Amigos 3 (Gabriel Quiroga, Julio Quinteros y Raúl Ortega); CEC 2 (Franco Flores y Cristian Gómez) – Liberal A. 2 (Ramón Figueroa-2); S. Lorenzo 2 (Jorge Maldonado y Cristian Barros) – Gral. Paz 2 (Rubén Acevedo y Diego Nieva); Salta C. 1 (Víctor Arévalo) – S. Martín 4 (Roberto García-2, José Espeche y Luis Agüero); Maderera C. 2 (Dante Ibáñez-2) – P. Retirados 2 (Gustavo Agüero y Claudio González); 9 de julio 4 (Carlos Olivera-2, Carlos Trejo y Néstor Pedraza) – S. Cruz 1 (Roberto Rivarola); El Auténtico 1 (Walter Romero) – REV 0; Astrada 1 (Darío Sachetti) – P. Daza 3 (Gabriel Abregú, Andrés Lezana y Diego Peralta); Independiente 2 (Mario Gómez y Carlos Trejo) – Juventud 2 (Roque Leiva y Nicolás Herrera); Pirquitas 0 – Def. del Norte 4 (Carlos Barros-2, José Chumbita y Walter Acevedo); S. Fomento 1 (Daniel Moreno Junis) – DUCA FC 3 (Julio Moyano, Diego Pastoriza y Ricardo Ríos).

Categoría Maxi
CEC 2 (Rubén Rosales y Pablo Galia) – Liberal A. 0; S. Lorenzo 3 (Pablo Romero, Sergio Moreschini y Diego Gordillo) – Gral. Paz 1 (Ángel Díaz); C. Médico 8 (Germán Werner-2, Rubén Vergara-2, Víctor Villacorta, Sergio Ortiz, Néstor Agüero y Alfredo Cipolletti) – Los Amigos 0; Banco C. 1 (Juan Gregorat) – S. Martín 1 (Ramón Brizuela); Maderera C. 2 (Mario Corzo Rojas-2) – Salta C. 3 (Daniel Vega, Néstor Maldonado y Walter Espíndola); S. Cruz 1 (José Soria) – 9 de julio 2 (Víctor Luján y Pablo Heredia); El Auténtico 3 (Gustavo Villafañez-2 y Pablo Maza Tomassi) – REV 2 (Carlos Zalazar-2); Astrada 0 – P. Daza 1 (Adrián Fedullo); Pirquitas 5 (Saucedo Gómez-4 y Héctor Agüero) – P. Retirados 0; S. Fomento 2 (Héctor Vildoza y Néstor Romero) – Nino C. 3 (Miguel Toranzo, Omar Ibáñez y Roberto Garribia); Juventud 5 (Carlos Carrizo-2, Luis Carrizo, Jorge Suárez y Miguel Monje) – Independiente 1 (Julio Barros).

Goleadores

ÚNICA
Cristian Martínez (Defensores), 4
Carlos Herrera (9 de julio), 4
Andrés Palavecino (Banco N.), 4
Walter Romero (El Auténtico), 4
Roberto García (S. Martín), 4

MAXI
Carlos Carrizo (Juventud), 7

SÚPER MAXI
Francisco Peralta (Nino), 5

SENIOR
Paulo Medina (Maderera), 6
Víctor Agüero (Nino), 6

SÚPER SENIOR
Juan Prevedello (Nino), 13
Carlos Herrera (9 de julio), 5

MÁSTER
José Rivas (S. Fomento), 5
Jorge Carrizo (C. Médico), 4
Víctor Artero (C. Médico), 4
Pedro Barros (Juventud), 4

SÚPER MÁSTER
Enrique Medina (CEC B), 6
Ramón Lara (Astrada B), 6
Francisco Naranjo (Retirados A), 6
 

Categoría Súper Maxi
CEC 4 (Marcelo Marín-3 y Miguel Sotomayor) – Liberal A. 0; S. Lorenzo 6 (Pedro Cardozo-2, José Ávila, Marcelo Vitelli, Julio Beltrán y Carlos Rodríguez) – Gral. Paz 0; C. Médico 2 (José Carabajal y Felipe Vega) – Los Amigos 0; S. Cruz 3 (Ramón Barrionuevo, Marcelo Moreno y Pablo Veliz) – 9 de julio 1 (Rodolfo Reartes); Salta C. 4 (Américo Contreras-3 y Juan Rojas) – S. Martín 1 (Carlos Leiva); Maderera C. 0 – P. Retirados 0; El Auténtico 1 (Roberto Páez) – REV 5 (Gustavo Garriga-2, Walter Rodas, Manuel De la Quintana y Daniel Casco); Astrada 1 (Carlos Silva) – P. Daza 2 (Diego Carena y Juan García); Independiente 4 (Jorge Chocobar-2, Ramón Navarro y José Guerrero) – Pirquitas 2 (Mario Acuña-2); Banco C. 3 (Luis Carrizo-2 y Luis Baracat) – Def. del Norte 1 (Rubén Díaz); Nino C. 5 (Francisco Peralta-2, Luis Castro, César Barrionuevo y Álvaro Alfaro Domínguez) – DUCA FC 1 (Luis Sánchez Ruíz).

Categoría Senior
Gral. Paz 0 – S. Lorenzo 1 (Pascual Dávila); Los Amigos 3 (Claudio Nieva-2 y Sergio Suárez) – CEC 0; Liberal A. 1 (Julio Didb) – C. Médico 2 (César Quevedo y Héctor Albarracín); Salta C. 1 (Antonio Luján) – Maderera C. 10 (Paulo Medina-5, Carlos Cáceres-2, Ángel Rivera, Ricardo Santillán y Adolfo Carrasco); DUCA FC 2 (Carlos Agüero y Ariel Rivero) – S. Cruz 2 (Mario Aciar y Jorge Aragón); Def. del Norte 1 (Horacio Ferreyra) – Nino C. 4 (Víctor Agüero-3 y Juan Gaitán); 9 de Julio 1 (Raúl Aguirre) – Independiente 1 (Luis Ríos); Pirquitas 1 (Miguel Silvero) – S. Martín 2 (Pablo Acosta y Roque Vega).

Categoría Súper Senior
Def. del Norte 0 – Banco C. 6 (Roberto Contreras-2, Enrique Murúa, Marcelo Zanotti, Francisco Sachetti y Osvaldo Rojas); Los Amigos 3 (Pedro Centeno, Edgardo Luna y Francisco Carreras) – C. Médico 4 (Néstor Orellana-2, Valentín Montoya y Juan Romero); DUCA FC 6 (Héctor Fiol, Jorge Torres, René Vega, Víctor Herrera, Ramón Pacheco y Alfredo Córdoba Bustos) – Gral. Paz 1 (Enrique Leal); Liberal A. 0 – CEC 0; Salta C. 1 (Julio Juárez) – S. Martín 1 (Roque Silva); 9 de julio 2 (Carlos Herrera y Roberto Ferreyra) – S. Cruz 1 (José Vega); P. Retirados 4 (Rodolfo Romero-3 y Ramón Rearte) – La Tercena 1 (Pedro Aredes); Nino C. 12 (Juan Prevedello-9, José Barrera, Hugo Figueroa y Raúl Córdoba) – Astrada 1 (Antonio Quiroga).

Categoría Máster
Def. del Norte 2 (Carlos González y Francisco Cabrera) – S. Lorenzo 5 (Carlos Quinteros-2, Omar Toledo-2 y Luis Varela); Liberal A. 0 – CEC 5 (José Agüero, Ramón Varela, José Chazampi, Aldo Seco y Roberto Santillán); Los Amigos 0 – C. Médico 0; DUCA FC 5 (Manuel Bazán-2, Ramón Busto, Héctor Zárate y José Reartes) – Gral. Paz 0; Banco C. 1 (Luis Martínez) – REV 0; Astrada 3 (Ramón Silva-2 y Jorge Bazán) – S. Fomento 4 (José Rivas-3 y Juan Castro); P. Retirados 1 (Sergio Díaz) – Maderera C. 2 (Alberto Arias y Nicolás Quiroga); Nino C. 1 (Juan Quiroga) – Juventud 4 (Hugo Ledesma, Pedro Barros, Ignacio Navarro y Eduardo Cruz).

Categoría Súper Máster
C. Médico 2 (Juan Navarro y Juan Leiva) – CEC “B” 3 (Enrique Medina-3); Astrada B 4 (Ramón Lara-3 y Carlos Perdiguero) – S. Fomento 1 (Jesús Luna); P. Retirados “A” 2 (José Chanampa y Francisco Naranjo) – El Auténtico 1 (Juan Gareca); Astrada “A”1 (Argentino Buenader) – P. Retirados “B” 4 (René Bazán-2, Antonio García y Julio Córdoba); La Tercena 1 (Alfredo López) – Maderera C. 1 (Antonio Barros); CEC “A” 0 – Los Amigos 0; P. Daza 2 (Ramón López y Federico Herrera) – DUCA FC 4 (Miguel Carrizo-2, José Delgado y Edgardo Jalile); Salta C. 0 – 9 de julio 1 (Justo Nieva).
 

Comentarios

Otras Noticias