Los que siguen descansando
Categoría UNICA
ITURRE JORGE ARMANDO BANCO NACION - 3 PARTIDOS NUÑEZ EDGAR MARTIN BANCO NACION 1 AÑO 22/10/2019
NIEVA CRISTIAN ROBERTO C.E.C 1 AÑO 27/10/2019
ROMERO EDGAR ADRIAN C.E.C 4 PARTIDOS
VEGA DANTE EDGARDO C.E.C 5 T. AMARILLAS 1 PARTIDO
ZELAYA VERGARA EDGARDO CHACARITA 5 AÑOS 28/10/2022
ARANCIBIA MARIO ALBERTO DEP. JUVENTUD 2 PARTIDOS
CHAZAMPI GUSTAVO FEDERICO DEP. JUVENTUD 5 T. AMARILLAS 1 PARTIDO
HERRERA JUAN EDUARDO DEP. JUVENTUD -1 PARTIDO
CORNEJO DIEGO ALEJANDRO EL PORTEZUELO -1 PARTIDO
SOTOMAYOR JORGE GUILLERMO EL PORTEZUELO - 3 PARTIDOS
MARTINEZ JUAN PABLO FOMENTO 1 AÑO + 5 PART 3/11/2019 + 5 PAR.
MORENO JOSE OSVALDO FOMENTO 1 PARTIDO-
GORDILLO A. LUIS INDEPENDIENTE - 1 PARTIDO.
MERCADO LUIS ALBERTO NINO 5 AÑOS 14/07/2023
CHAZARRETA JOSE ANTONIO SALTA CENTRAL 2 AÑOS 06/05/2019
ROMERO WALDO MARTIN SAN LORENZO - 1 PARTIDO
YRAMAY NELSON JAVIER SAN MARTIN 1 PARTIDO.
NIEVA CRISTIAN ALEJANDRO SAN RAMON - 4 PARTIDOS
GONZALEZ JORGE JAVIER SAN RAMON - 2 PARTIDOS
8384 PELUDERO JOEL SEBASTIAN SINDICATO VIAL 1 PARTIDO.
TULA ROBERTO EDUARDO SINDICATO VIAL 1 PARTIDO.
VARELA CRISTIAN OSCAR POLICIAL 5 AÑOS 24/11/2023
VARELA PABLO ALEJANDRO POLICIAL 5 AÑOS 24/11/2023
Categoría “MAXI” TAPIA ALBERTO RONALD CIRCULO MEDICO 1 PARTIDO 1 PARTIDO
CORDERO ALDO ESTEBAN DEP. JUVENTUD - 2 PARTIDOS
SEGOVIA DANTE NATALIO DEP. JUVENTUD 1 PARTIDO.
PALACIOS WALTER CRISTIAN EL AUTENTICO 5 T. AMARILLAS 1 PARTIDO
MONTIVERO CARLOS SAUL FOMENTO 3 AÑOS 28/11/2019
CHAILE MIGUEL ALFONSO LOS AMIGOS 5 T. AMARILLAS 1 PARTIDO
RIVAS WALTER ALEJANDRO LOS AMIGOS - 2 PARTIDOS
CHAILE MANUEL SEFERINO POLICIAS RET. - 1 PARTIDO
SANTILLAN DIEGO DARIO POLICIAS RET. 5 T. AMARILLAS 1 PARTIDO
CABRERA MIGUEL POLICIAS RET. 2 PARTIDOS.
DUSSO RUBEN SEGUNDO REV 1 PARTIDO.
MEDINA LUIS ALBERTO SALTA CENTRAL 1 PARTIDO.
ROSALES JORGE O. SAN FERNANDO - 21 PARTIDOS
ONTIVERO WALTER HERNAN SAN LORENZO 5 T. AMARILLAS 1 PARTIDO
MORENO FELIX ORLANDO SAN LORENZO - 3 PARTIDOS
PONCE B. ALDO SEBASTIAN SAN LORENZO 2 PARTIDOS.
PAEZ FABIAN ENRIQUE SAN MARTIN 1 PARTIDO
MOLINA CLAUDIO ENRIQUE SAN MARTIN 1 PARTIDO.
ACOSTA LUCAS DAMIAN SAN MARTIN - 1 PARTIDO
OGAS JOSE RAFAEL SANTA CRUZ 5 AÑOS 20/10/2023
Categoría SUPER - MAXI VERGARA HUGO CESAR EL PORTEZUELO 5 AÑOS 25/06/2023
SILVERA MANUEL ANTONIO EL PORTEZUELO - 2 PARTIDOS.
BELLITO ROBERTO MARCELO DEP. JUVENTUD - 1 PARTIDO.
NIETO ROBERTO DIONISIO DEP. JUVENTUD 1 PARTIDO.
BUSTAMANTE LUIS JAVIER DEP. JUVENTUD - 1 PARTIDO
LUNA HUGO RAMON LOS AMIGOS 6 PARTIDOS.
ROMERO DIEGO OSCAR REV 1 AÑO 30/03/2019
LONZALLES JOSE DANIEL SAN FERNANDO - 2 PARTIDOS
BRACAMONTE DANIEL EDUARDO 9 DE JULIO - 16 PARTIDOS.
BARRIONUEVO HECTOR O. MADERERA 2 AÑOS 10/06/2019
FERREYRA VICTOR RAUL GRAL. PAZ - 1 PARTIDO
ESPECHE RAMON E. SALTA CENTRAL 1 AÑO Y MEDIO 16/03/2019
SEGURA DIEGO ANTONIO NINO 1 PARTIDO.
RODRIGUEZ VICTOR MANUEL C.E.C 1 PARTIDO.
VILCHES PABLO DANIEL LIBERAL ARG. 5 AÑOS 28/04/2023
LUNA ROBERTO CARLOS PARQUE DAZA - 1 PARTIDO
ZARATE JULIO FERNANDO INDEPENDIENTE 1 PARTIDO.
Categoría SENIOR FERRADAS MIGUEL DIEGO EL AUTENTICO - 1 PARTIDO
CASAS ROBERTO DANIEL SAN LORENZO 5 T. AMARILLAS 1 PARTIDO
ACOSTA WALTER DARIO SAN LORENZO 5 T. AMARILLAS 1 PARTIDO
BARRIONUEVO RICARDO CESAR SAN LORENZO 3 PARTIDOS.
ZAFE OSCAR HUGO CIRCULO MEDICO 1 PARTIDO.
GOMEZ PEDRO EDUARDO CIRCULO MEDICO 3 PARTIDOS.
CASTRO ROBERTO OSCAR 9 DE JULIO 5 T. AMARILLAS 1 PARTIDO
VILLAGRA RAMON FRANCISCO 9 DE JULIO 5 PARTIDOS.
MONJES CARLOS HECTOR 9 DE JULIO 5 T. AMARILLAS 1 PARTIDO
BARRIENTOS CESAR MAMERTO NINO 1 PARTIDO.
PALACIOS LUIS GERARDO NINO 5 PARTIDOS.
CARDOZO JULIO CESAR FOMENTO 5 T. AMARILLAS 1 PARTIDO
RIOS DIEGO OMAR FOMENTO 12 PARTIDOS.
MISTO JORGE EDUARDO FOMENTO 5 AÑOS 16/06/2023
ORTEGA FABIAN M. FOMENTO 1 PARTIDO.
ARCE AMADO AMADEO GRAL PAZ 1 PARTIDO.
BUSTAMANTE RAMON C.E.C 1 PARTIDO.
GUTIERREZ JULIO C. DEP. JUVENTUD - 1 PARTIDO
SILVERO MIGUEL ANGEL LAS PIRQUITAS 3 AÑOS 16/07/2019
DIAZ LUIS ANTONIO EL PORTEZUELO 3 AÑOS 28/07/2021
Categoría SUPER SENIOR CARRAZANA JOSE OMAR EL AUTENTICO 1 PARTIDO.
SECAFF RASARIO ARGENTINO UTA 2 PARTIDOS.
CALDERAZZI JORGE ALFONSO UTA 2 PARTIDOS.
BARROS LUIS ALBERTO UTA 10 PARTIDOS.
DIAZ ELIO RODOLFO SANTA CRUZ 1 PARTIDO.
ARAGON JORGE ORLANDO SANTA CRUZ 1 PARTIDO.
SEGURA LUIS ALBERTO MADERERA - 1 PARTIDO.
RIVERA ANGEL EDUARDO MADERERA 1 PARTIDO.
VILDOZA RAUL ISMAEL BANCO NACION - 5 PARTIDOS.
TAPIA GUSTAVO DE JESUS SINDICATO VIAL 1 PARTIDO.
VARGAS ANGEL CIRCULO MEDICO 1 PARTIDO.
CORZO MARIO RENE CIRCULO MEDICO 1 PARTIDO.
LOPEZ CARLOS ALBERTO CIRCULO MEDICO 1 PARTIDO.
FARIAS MARIO ALEJANDRO C.E.C 7 PARTIDOS.
SORIA DANIEL FERNANDO POLICIAS RET. 3 PARTIDOS.
Categoría MASTER
HEREDIA ROQUE OSVALDO 9 DE JULIO 3 PARTIDOS.
LAZO HECTOR HUMBERTO C.E.C 3 PARTIDOS.
SECO MANUEL GRAL.PAZ 1 AÑO 03/11/2019
VILLACORTA RAMON ANGEL LIBERAL ARG. 5 AÑOS 18/05/2023
Categoría SUPER MASTER CHAZAMPI JOSE DANIEL C.E.C 4 PARTIDOS.
AGUILAR JOSE ALBERTO C.E.C 5 T. AMARILLAS 1 PARTIDO
AYOSA RAUL HUMBERTO REV 2 PARTIDOS.
LUCERO ROBERTO ORLANDO REV 1 PARTIDO.
MARTINEZ CRISTOBAL ESTEBAN UTA 2 PARTIDOS.
LENCINA HORACIO RIGOBERTO ASTRADA -1 PARTIDO.
RASGIDO WALDO PEDRO ASTRADA 2 PARTIDOS.
SUELDO JUAN NESTOR SAN LORENZO 2 PARTIDOS.
SANTILLAN JOSE LORENZO SAN LORENZO 15 PARTIDOS.