Uno x uno

lunes, 10 de junio de 2019 01:09
lunes, 10 de junio de 2019 01:09

Categoría Única

Santa Cruz 0 - Independiente 3 (Jonathan Nieva Germán, Cristian Solohaga y Franco Barrionuevo); UTA 0 - San Lorenzo 3 (Cristian Rodríguez, Mario Soria y José Barros); Salta Central 3 (Nelson Zurita, Franco Romero y Eduardo Vildoza) -. Policial 3 (Daniel Quintero 2 y Juan Varas); Juventud 1  (Gabriel Roldán) - Tesorieri 1 (Mariano Veliz); Bancfo Nación 2 (Mario Olaz y Jorge Iturre) - Vialidad 4 (Joel Peludero 2, Roberto Tla y Marcelo Alvarez); Social Rojas 3 (Diego Veliz, Héctor González y Fabián González) - Fomento 0; Maderera 0 - Chacarita 4 (César Roldán 2, Julio Varela y Darío Cejas); Círculo Medico 6 (Gustavo Valdéz 3, Miguel Baigorri 2 y Héctor Santillán Pluda) - Las Pirquitas 0; Soem 4 (darío Bazán, Diego Barrionuevo, Daniel Romero y Darío Sosa) - Los Amigos 1 (Francisco Sosa); San Ramón 3 (Walter Carrizo 3) - El Auténtico 1 (Cristian Díaz); San Fernando 1 (Ramón Bazán) - Gastronómicos 1 (José Díaz); Nino 1 (Lucas Ferreyra) - Rev 4 (Walter Córdoba 2, Walter Vega y Dante Rivas); Liberal 1 (Jorge López) - Comercio 1 (Martín Acosta); Banco Catamarca 2 (Enzo Arréguez 2) - 9 de Julio 0.

Categoría Maxi

San Lorenzo 3 (Félix Moreno 2 y Franco Ontivero) - Parque Daza 2 (Ramón Garriga y Miguel Rojas); Gastronómicos 2 (José Espeche y Damian Sosa) - Círculo Médico 4 (Daniel Toledo 2, Raúl Ortega y Darío Aguero); 9 de Julio 1 (Carlos Olivera) - UTA 2 (Julio Moyano y Ricardo Ríos); Policías Retirados 1 (Aldo Nieva) - Juventud 0; Tesorieri 3 (Rolando Cabrera, Martín Abregú y Francisco González) - Astrada 4 (José Tapia 2, Ariel Brizuela y Pablo Espeche); Banco Nación 1 (Diego Santellán) - Policial 2 (Hernán González y Jorge Barrionuevo); Chacarita 2 (José Hernández y Víctor Mediavilla) - Comercio 3 (Luis Díaz, Angel Denett y Roberto Sosa); Social Rojas 7 (Alberto Tapia 5 y Leonardo Domínguez 2) - Vialidad 1 (Pablo Olmos); Maderera 0 - Los Amigos 0; San Fernando 2 (Martín Aguero y Jorge Rosales) - Salta Central 1 (Gustavo Perea Ansinelli); Santa Cruz 0 - Rev 2 (Marcos Delgado y Diego Tula); Nino 2 (Oscar Robledo y José Robledo) - Las Pirquitas 1 (Héctor Ocampo); Soem 2 (Juan Córdoba y Martín Cedrón) - Fomento 2 (Walter Melo y Rafael Salas); Liberal 0 - Independiente 1 (Jorge Montivero); Banco Catamarca 1 (Roberto Rivarola) - San Ramón 1 (Miguel Cardozo).

Categoría Súper Maxi

UTA 0 - Maderera 3 (Hugo Córodba, Jorge Lujan y Sergio Rodas); Tesorieri 1 (Carlos Ferro) - Comercio 5 (Guillermo Heredia 2, José Castillo, Víctor Castaño y Juan Cardozo); Salta Central 1 (Jorge Espechje) - San Lorenzo 4 (Edilberto Romero 2 y José Cano 2); Astrada 0 -. Social Rojas 3 (José Doria 2 y José Soria); El Auténtico 7 (Claudio Herrera 4, Claudio Toloza, Pablo Romero y Sergio Pérez) - Parque Daza 1 (Aldo Almendra); Banco Nación 2 (Víctor Rodríguez y Marcelo Pastrana) - Juventud 3 (Carlos Carrizo 2 y Claudio Luján); 9 de Julio 0 - San Fernando 3 (Ariel Tula, Fernando Fedullo y Gerardo Domínguez); Policial 2 (Juan Cancino 2) - Liberal 1 (Daniel Barrionuevo); Soem 1 (Mario Córdoba) - Fomento 2 (Juan Guanco y Rafael Montivero); San Ramón 1 (Gabriel Córdoba) - Círculo Médico 5 (Sergio Lencina 2, Sergio Ortiz, Jesús Bazán y Leonardo Barrionuevo); Rev 0 - Policías Retirados 1 (Marcelo Córdoba); Losa Amigos 1 (Juan Pacheco) - Gastronómicos 2 (Luis Szul y Pedro Ibáñez); Las Pirquitas 7 (Juan Quinteros 3, Héctor Aguero 2, Raúl Acevedo y Hernán Acevedo) - Independiente 1 (Guillermo Galván); Nino 4 (Christian Perea Ansinelli 3 y Marcelo López) - General Paz 1 (Angel Díaz).

Categoría Senior

Independiente 3 (Luis Acosta, Ricardo Morales y José Reyes) - Astrada 2 (Luis Chaile y Jorge Rachid); San Lorenzo 1 (Marcelo Vitelli) - Policías Retirados 1 (Carlos Leiva);  El Auténtico 1 (José Zárate) - Juventud 1 (Ramón Coronel); Comercio 1 (Mario Nieva) - 9 de Julio 0; Gastronómicos 3 (Juan Moreno, Carlos Leiva y Ramón López) - General Paz 0; Liberal 3 (Fernando Sarmiento 2 y Juan Rodríguez) - Salta Central 5 (Ramón Bracamonte 2, Ramón Martínez, Carlos Figueroa y Américo Contreras); Tesorierri 1 (Ciro Miranda) - Círculo Médico 4 (Juan Narváez, Hernán Carrizo, Felipe Vega y Juan Veliz); Vilaidad 0 - Rev 6 (Manuel De la Quintana 3, Alfredo Vergara, Luis Ponce y Luis Acevedo); Banco Nación 2 (Orlando Saavedra y Luis Baracat) - Social Rojas 0; Maderera 2 (Néstor Romero y Rolando Aracena) - Fomento 1 (Julio Rivero); San Fernando 0 - Las Pirquitasa 2 (Mario Acuña y Antonio Arpires); Parque daza 1 (Horacio Córdoba Melo) - UTA 1 (Carlos Seco); Los Amigos 3 (Ramón Váquez 2 y Julio Ogas) - Soem 1 (Raúl Galíndez).

Categoría Súper Senior

Independiente 2 (Luis Vera y Héctor Villaba) - UTA 0; Comnercvio 1 (Santiago Maldonado) - Los Amigos 2 (Carlos Granado y José Leguizamón); 9 de Julio 0 - Maderera 1 (Adolfo Carrasco); Tesorieri 0 - Vialidad 1 (Domingo Pereyra); Santa Cruz 2 (Luis Burgos y Jorge Tula) - General Paz 2 (Miguel Pacheco y Raúl Oliva);  Círculo Médico 4 (César Quevedo 2, Luis Luján y Antonio Albarracín) - El Auténtico 2 (Claudio Godoy 2; Nino 2 (Hernán Nieva y Víctor Aguero) - San Lorenzo 2 (Félix Roberts y Pedro Romero). 

Categoría Máster

Liberal 0 - Policías Retirados 2 (Jorge Ceballos y Sergio Díaz); UTA 2 (Oscar De la Barrera y Ramón Toledo) - Banco Nación 3 (Mario Aldeco, Francisco Carreras y Miguel Moreno); Tesorieri 0 - Comercio 0; Salta Central 1 (Julio Juárez) - Banco Catamarca 4 (Simón Carrizo 2, Marcelo Zanotti y Roberto Contreras); 9 de Julio 2 (Aldo Nieva y Roberto Ferreyra) - El Auténtico 0; Vialidad 2 (Enrique Carreño y Justo Cejas) - Círculo Médico 0; General Paz 6 (Daniel Silva 2, Hernán Bertini, Carlos Huergo, Rolando Salinas y Enrique Leal) - Los Amigos 0.

Categoría Súper Máster

Astrada 1 (José Barrinuevo) - Liberal 1 (Segundo Oliva); Comercio 1 (Rubén Coronel) - Juventud 0; Tesorieri 2 (Héctor Navarro y Gerónimo Herrera) - Banco Catamarca 3 (René Lencina, Juan Chacur y José Acosta); Fomento 2 (Jorge Carrizo y Juan  Castro) - UTA 3 (Néstor Herrera, Manuel Bazán y Jorge Barros); Rev 0 - general Paz 1 (Héctor Tecilla).

Categoría Graduados

Los Amigos 1 (Ramón Carabaja) - Rev 2 (Juan Caliva y Carlos Quintero); Círculo Médico 5 (Alfredo López 3, Miguel Rodríguez y Hugo Cerdán) - Salta Central 2 (Luis Egea y Luis Cano); El Auténtico 0 - Comercio “B” 6 (Fernando Moreschini 2, José Soria 2, Antonio Pérez y Rafael Navelino); Maderera 2 (Antonio Barros 2) - Astrada 3 (Ramón Brizuela 2 y Julio Rodríguez); Comercio “A” 2 (Ramón Veliz 2) - Policías Retirados 1 (Ramón Lara).

0%
Satisfacción
0%
Esperanza
0%
Bronca
100%
Tristeza
0%
Incertidumbre
0%
Indiferencia

Comentarios

Otras Noticias