Uno x Uno

lunes, 9 de octubre de 2023 00:26
lunes, 9 de octubre de 2023 00:26

Categoría Única

9 de Julio 1 (Alejandro Molina) – S. Ramón 2 (Walter Celis-2); Dep. Juventud 3 (Enrique Cervantes, German Rojas, Octavio Romero) – Gral. Paz 2 (Andrés De La Cruz-2); Maderera 2 (Rodrigo Moreno Espilocín, Eduardo Lobos Agüero) – Policial 1 (German Bedoya Rojas); Chacarita 2 (Julio Ramírez-2) – Astrada 2 (Raúl Bracamonte-2); SOEM 1 (Daniel Robles) – Juventud (LF) 1 (Rafael Lujan); Los Amigos 0 – Liberal Argentino 3 (Matías Ponce, Ramón Díaz Arce, Pedro Mascareño); Banco N. 2 (Sergio Gil Orellana, Gustavo Cejas) – UTA 1 (Luis Ramírez); REV 3 (Maximiliano Seco-2, Alejandro Roldán) – Salta C. 2 (Marino Mamani Sotomayor); UTHGRA 1 (Juan Rivera) – A. Tesorieri 1 (Darío Tula); La Estación 5 (Jorge Bazán-2, Franco Peralta, Walter Medina, Nelson Robledo) – Independiente 1 (Enzo Moreno); Odontólogos 3 (Nelson Chazarreta, José Guzmán, Patricio Titos) – Santa Cruz 3 (Julio Sierra, Ramón Olmos, Manuel Castro); Banco C. 1 (Héctor Lingua) – CAISA 0; San Lorenzo 1 (Enzo Moya) – S. Fomento 1 (César Mazzuco); Nino Club 2 (Cristian Amador, Luis Rodríguez) – Sindicato Vial 0; El Auténtico 0 – C. Médico 2 (Marcos Bustamante, Mario Peñaflor); P. Retirados 3 (Diego Luna-2, Antonio Reinoso) – Comercio 1 (Mario Gordillo); Jugado el 04-10- 23: El Auténtico 4 (Mauricio Chumbita-4) – Independiente 1 (Andrés Nieva).

Categoría Maxi

UTHGRA 2 (Damián Castellano-2) – Santa Cruz 0; Los Amigos 4 (Miguel Lovaglio-3, Pablo Quinteros) – SOEM 2 (Luis Nieto, Miguel Lazarte); Banco N. 1 (Mario Ferreyra) – Salta C. 1 (Sergio Altamirano); Comercio 4 (Pablo Juárez-2, Martín Acosta-2) – P. Retirados 1 (Sergio Luna); Policial 0 – Juventud (LF) 0; S. Fomento 1 (Darío Sosa) – REV 1 (Fernando Cuello); CAISA 3 (Hugo Cerdan-3) – Dep. Juventud 0; Odontólogos 6 (Jorge Chávez-3, Jorge Córdoba-3) – A. Tesorieri 0; Banco C. 0 – UTA 0; Independiente 1 (Baltazar Díaz) – Pirquitas 4 (Alejandro Acevedo-2, Jorge Arce, Sergio Vergara); San Lorenzo 3 (Víctor Martoccia-2, Jorge Aybar) – Maderera 1 (René Balverdi); El Auténtico 2 (Carlos Savio, Miguel Baigorri) – San Ramón 1 (Javier Luna); Nino Club 0 – C. Médico 3 (Fernando Demares-3); Liberal Argentino 3 (Jorge López, Miguel Gordillo, Julio Córdoba) – Gral. Paz 1 (Luis Díaz); Jugaron el 04-10-23: UTA 1 (Julio Figueroa) – Odontólogos 1 (Jorge Medina).

Categoría Súper Maxi

Juventud (LF) 3 (Jorge Rosales-2, Daniel Ramírez) – Genera Paz 0; Sindicato Vial 4 (Walter Vega-2, Hernán González, José Ocampo) – SOEM 0; Nino Club 1 (Carlos Sosa) – Astrada 0; Banco N. 4 (Juan Gregorat-2, Mauro Moreschini, Roberto García) – Dep. Juventud 2 (Ramón Figueroa, Carlos Carrizo); Independiente 3 (Nicolás Iturres-2, Jorge Barrionuevo) – Salta Central 1 (Daniel Rodríguez); Banco C. 1 (Hernán Avellaneda) – Maderera 0; Odontólogos 10 (Gustavo Luján-5, Leonardo Domínguez-2, Javier Roldán, Raúl Avellaneda, Sergio Vera) – A. Tesorieri 1 (Hugo Barrientos); CAISA GP – Los Amigos PP (no se presentó); Santa Cruz 5 (Jorge Carrizo-3, René Meza-2) – S. Fomento 0; Policial 1 (Julio Pacheco) – Pirquitas 3 (Esteban Chaile, Nicolás Escobedo, Ubaldo Ramírez); REV 7 (Alejandro Galíndez-2,Federico Rueda-2, Sebastián López Acuña, Martín Sobre) – La Estación 0; Comercio 2 (Luciano Brizuela-2) – Liberal Argentino 2 (Walter Rementería, Walter Bulacio); Chacarita 3 (José Hernández, Christian Tapia, Rubén Ferrero) – San Ramón 0; UTA 0 – El Auténtico 0; C. Médico – San Lorenzo (no está la planilla); 9 de Julio – P. Retirados (no se jugó). Categoría Senior P. Retirados 0 – Astrada 2 (Juan Guanco-2); Liberal Argentino 0 – La Estación 0; C. Médico 2 (Alfredo Cipolletti-2) – S. Fomento 1 (Néstor Romero); Comercio 1 (Jorge Beltrán) – Banco N. 1 (Raúl Nieva); El Auténtico 4 (Ariel Oviedo-2, Pablo Mazza Tomassi, Claudio Soria) – Juventud (LF) 0; Independiente 2 (Juan Velárdez, Juan García) – San Lorenzo 1 (Carlos González); CAISA 3 (Guillermo Sosa, Héctor Orellana, Abel Burgos) – Salta Central 1 (Ariel Herrera); Los Amigos 1 (Carlos Zurita) – SOEM 2 (Cristian Montoya, Luis Monjes); Policial 0 – Odontólogos 0; Maderera C. 0 – San Ramón 0; 9 de Julio 2 (Ramón Gordillo, Julio Gómez) – Nino Club 0; Dep. Juventud 0 – REV 0; General Paz 1 (José Ordoñez) – Pirquitas 2 (Sergio Molina, Mario Acuña); Jugado el 04- 10-23: REV GP – P. Retirados PP (no se presentó).

Categoría Súper Senior

Gral. Paz 1 (Carlos Dávila) – CAISA 1 (Carlos carrizo); Salta C. 2 (Ramón Martínez, Ramón Bracamonte) – Juventud 5 (Julio Villalba-4, Mercedes Roldán); SOEM 1 (José Reyes) – Comercio 4 (Luis Soria-2, José Fernando-2); Los Amigos 0 – Odontólogos 0; (partido suspendido); REV 0 – A. Tesorieri 0; S. Fomento 4 (Luis Moya-2, Roque Vergara, Ramón Veliz) – Banco N. 3 (Ramón Jara, José Navarro, José Orquera); Nino Club 1 (Francisco Peralta) – C. Médico 2 (Antonio Quinteros-2); 9 de Julio 2 (Juan Vargas, Carlos Leiva) – San Lorenzo 1 (Ricardo Barrionuevo); Sindicato Vial 0 – P. Retirados 5 (Carlos Pacheco-2, Roberto Moreno, Héctor Moya, Alejandro Bossa); Jugado el 04-10-23: UTA 1 (Juan Tula) – S. Fomento 2 (Carlos López, Luis Moya).

Categoría Master

Comercio 4 (Juan Doria-2, Juan García, Segundo Chasampi) – Los Amigos 1 (Edgardo Reartes); Banco N. 4 (Hugo Olmos-3, Ricardo Robledo) – Gral. Paz 0; Santa Cruz 1 (Elio Díaz) – C. Médico 7 (Ángel Rivera-2, Mario Espíndola, Ramón Moya, Emilio Calderón, Esteban López, Ceferino Coronel); El Auténtico 1 (Carlos Nieva) – Sindicato Vial 1 (Miguel Segovia); 9 de Julio – Nino Club (no se jugó).

Categoría Súper Master

Comercio 2 (Miguel Bazán, Ramón Pacheco) – A. Tesorieri 1 (Hugo Castillo); C. Médico 2 (Gerardo Pérez, Julio Juárez) – P. Retirados 0; Liberal Argentino 1 (Ramón Cejas) – Banco Nación 5 (Luis Segura-3, Luis Ontivero, Miguel Armas); Banco C. 0 – 9 de Julio 0. Categoría Graduados REV B 3 (Domingo Carrizo-2, Roberto Lucero) – Comercio A 1 (Ramón Veliz); Los Amigos 0 – Maderera C. 2 (Carlos Aguilera, Aldo Seco); Comercio B PP (no se presentó) – S. Fomento GP; P. Retirados 2 (Jorge Carrizo-2) – REV A 1 (Antonio Barros); Liberal Argentino 0 – Astrada 1 (Humberto Rueda).

Comentarios

Otras Noticias